Abus 11491 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Abu8270

Used Offers from £27.99

Abus 11491 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Abu8270

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.17
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£19.34
Delivery from £4.99

82/70 Abus 70mm Padlock Monoblock Brass Shutter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Delivery from £2.99

ABUS 8270 82/70 70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock

1-2 days
£25.23
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 11491 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock

3-5 working days
£25.45
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.12
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/70 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£26.12
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock ABU8270

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.88
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 11491 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.92
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 35327 82/70Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded
£27.12
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus 11491 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Abu8270

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 82 Series Monoblock Shutter Padlocks have a solid brass body and a through hardened steel alloy shackle which rotates when attacked. 5 Pin precision cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins and rust-free components. A hardened steel pin protects the narrow side of the lock against sawing and can be locked without the key by pushing in the bolt.This ABUS 82/70 Monoblock Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 13mm.Shackle Diameter: 12mm. Overall Width: 70.5mm.Overall Height: 50mm.Overall Depth: 20mm.
£18.17
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)