Abus 11580 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 Abuka11580

Used Offers from £49.99

Abus 11580 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 Abuka11580

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.54
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 11580 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 ABUKA11580

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 ABUKA1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery

ABUS 11580 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523

Unknown
£48.83

Abus Mechanical 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 ABUKA11

£49.13
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
GBP 51.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus ABUKA11580 90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.88
Free Delivery

ABUS 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523

£53.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Abus 11580 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 Abuka11580

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 82 Series Monoblock Shutter Padlocks have a solid brass body and a through hardened steel alloy shackle which rotates when attacked. 5 Pin precision cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins and rust-free components. A hardened steel pin protects the narrow side of the lock against sawing and can be locked without the key by pushing in the bolt.This ABUS 82/90 Monoblock Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 7.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 8523. Shackle Width: 35mm.Shackle Height: 18mm.Shackle Diameter: 12mm. Overall Width: 90mm.Overall Height: 61mm.Overall Depth: 22.5mm.
£44.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)