ABUS 1200 Web Chain Combi Lock 110cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

ABUS chain lock 1200 Web - Combination lock with 3-digit combination - Hardened steel chain - Lightweight bicycle lock with choice of colours - Bicycle accessories - 110 cm - Random colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS chain lock 1200 Web - Combination lock with 3-digit combination - Hardened steel chain - Lightweight bicycle lock with choice of colours - Bicycle accessories - 110 cm - Random colour

£18.92
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Web Chain Lock 1200Combination 110cm Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.58
Delivery from £28.57

ABUS Fahrradschloss 1200 Kettenschloss 56342 Schwarz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery
ABUS 1200 Web Chain Combi Lock 110cm

Cheapest offer

1200/110 WEB BLACK The ABUS Chain Lock 1200 Web provides protection in situations in which there is a low risk of theft and is available in a range of vibrant colours Practicability in everyday cycling: the ABUS Chain Lock 1200 Web is a low-priced chain lock designed for situations in which there is a low risk of theft. The number combination is set in the factory and included in the package. The chain in this ABUS lock is made of specially hardened steel and is 4mm thick. It is encased in a textile sleeve to protect against scratches to your bicycle’s paintwork if you chain it to lampposts, bicycle stands or to other bikes. 4mm round chain with textile sleeve to protect against damage to the paintwork The chain is made of special steel Easy to transport around the seat post Basic protection against a low risk of theft Recommended for securing low-range bicycles and children’s bikes Specifications Length: 110cm Width: 4mm Weight: 330g ---------------------------------------------------
£13.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Anti-theft Bike Chain Abus 1200/60 web coral
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Anti-theft Bike Chain Abus 1200/60 light green web
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Anti-theft Bike Chain Abus 1200/60 web black
£10.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Anti-theft Bike Chain Abus 1200/60 orange web
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00