Abus 1806/110 Chain Lock Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £7.99

ABUS Chain Lock Infinity Loop 1806 - Flexible Bicycle Lock with 2 Length-Adjustable loopsFor simultaneously securing Several Bicycle Parts, Bicycles or Other Objects - Length 110 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.10
Free Delivery

ABUS - Infinity Loop 1806 - Bike lock size 110 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.79
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Chain Lock Infinity Loop 1806 - Flexible Bicycle Lock with 2 Length-Adjustable loopsFor simultaneously securing Several Bicycle Parts, Bicycles or Other Objects - Length 110 cm

In stock
£52.98
Free Delivery

ABUS Infinity 1806/110 Black Chain Key Lock - Black

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Chain Lock Infinity Loop 1806 - Flexible Bicycle Lock with 2 Length-Adjustable loopsFor simultaneously securing Several Bicycle Parts, Bicycles or Other Objects - Length 110 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.82
Delivery from £9.99

Product information

At a glance

• Length: 110 cm for versatile locking.
• Weatherproof: Resilient against harsh conditions.
• Lightweight: Easy to carry on rides.

Similar products

Bike Lock Abus Infinity Loop 1806/140 slow green
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Abus 1806/140 Chain Lock Brown
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Abus 1806/140 Chain Lock Silver
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Abus 1806/110 Chain Lock Silver

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Infinityoop 1806.-1806/110 .-1806/110 Infinityoop.-Chainock, double-loop function, automaticocking.-ONEOCK, DOUBLE THE FLEXIBILITY You know that feeling of uncertainty when you park your bike outside? Even if youock the frame to aamppost, important components such as the front or rear wheel remain a potential target for thieves.Our patented Infinityoop 1806 chainock offers the solution.With its innovative double-loop function, you can secure valuable components such as the front or rear wheel as well as the frame of your bike.With two size-adjustableoops, the Infinityoop gives you significantly more options for connecting:Utilise the fullength of theock by forming aoop at each end.Tediousashing and complicated handling are now a thing of the past.For even more flexibility, you can choose between a chainength of 110 cm or 140 cm.The Infinityoop is ideal if you want to connect two bikes together or use a bike rack for your car, for example.You can also easily secure a bicycle t
£34.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)