ABUS 27481 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501

Used Offers from £30.99

ABUS 27481 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.43

ABUS 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 27481 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed Mk65501 Abu6550Mk01

1-3 working days
£27.62
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical 65/50Mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed Mk65501 ABU6550MK01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock Master Keyed

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 27481 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501

£28.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501 ABU6550MK01

£29.80
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
GBP 30.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 27481 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501

Cheapest offer

65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501 - ABUS 27481, The ABUS 65 Series Master Keyed Padlocks have a body made from solid brass, hardened steel shackle and hardened steel alloy shackle. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pin offers greater protection against manipulation. They are suitable for low to medium security requirements and are also suitable where a strong requirement for service performance and longevity is required. The padlock locking is automatic, it does not require a key Master keyed facility available, whereby a number of padlocks can be opened with a common key.This ABUS 65/50 Brass Padlock has the following specification: Shackle Width: 50mm.Shackle Height: 77mm.Shackle Diameter: 18mm. Overall Width: 40mm.Overall Height: 62mm.Overall Depth: 15mm. ABUS 27481 65/50mm Brass Padlock Master Keyed MK65501
£25.43
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)