Abus 30610 92/65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8511

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.85
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 30610 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with Steel Jacket and 8511 Alike Keyed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.71
Free Delivery

ABUS 30610 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with Steel Jacket and 8511 Alike Keyed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.73
Free Delivery

ABUS 30610 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with Steel Jacket and 8511 Alike Keyed

£55.92
Free Delivery

ABUS 30610 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with Steel Jacket and 8511 Alike Keyed

In stock
£67.80
Free Delivery

Abus Steel Clad Shutter Padlock 65mm KA 8511 (92-65-KA)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.80
Free Delivery

ABUS KA30610 92/65 65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Keyed KA8511

2-3 days
£73.35
Free Delivery

ABUS 30610 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with Steel Jacket and 8511 Alike Keyed

In stock
£73.50
Free Delivery

ABUS 92 Series Steel Clad Brass Sliding Shackle Shutter Padlock - 67mm KA (8511)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Abus 30610 92/65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8511

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 92 Series Monoblock Shutter Padlocks have a solid brass body encased in hardened steel jacket. Its shackle is made from hardened steel alloy, which rotates when attacked. The 5 pin precision tumbler cylinder features anti-pick mushroom pins and rust-free components. A hardened steel pin protects the narrow side of the lock against sawing and the deadlock mechanism requires a key to lock.It also features automatic locking, meaning the padlock can be locked without the use of a key by pushing the shackle.Ideal for securing valuables/goods of greater value or at a high risk of robbery.This ABUS 92/65 Monoblock Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification:ABUS Security Level: 7.Keyed Alike Key Reference: KA8511.Shackle Width: 33mm.Shackle Height: 14mm.Shackle Diameter: 10mm.Overall Width: 66.5mm.Overall Height: 58mm.Overall Depth: 28mm.
£53.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)