ABUS 33775 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022

Used Offers from £23.99

ABUS 33775 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.57

ABUS 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 33775 41/50mm Eterna Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0022 Abuka33775

1-3 working days
£23.21
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 33775 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022 ABUKA33775

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.23
Free Delivery

ABUS 33775 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022 ABUKA33775

£24.63
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 41/50Mm Eterna Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0022 ABUKA33775

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike Heavy Duty UK Selle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS 33775 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022

Cheapest offer

41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle - ABUS 33775, The ABUS ETERNA 41 Series Padlocks are made from individual, laminated steel sections. Each steel plate has been individually coated in the ETERNA treatment process, which offers 13 times more corrosion protection than normal zinc plating for up to 40 years weather protection. Fitted with a precision pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins. Self-locking, lock without a key by pushing down the shackle. Hardened steel shackle on 30mm, hardened steel alloy shackle on 40mm and above. Ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Made in Germany.This ABUS 41/50 ETERNA Laminated Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 7.Keyed Alike Key Reference: EE0022. Shackle Width: 23mm.Shackle Height: 25mm.Shackle Diameter: 9mm. Overall Width: 53mm.Overall Height: 75mm.Overall Depth: 29mm. ABUS 33775 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0022
£20.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)