Abus 35214 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded Abu9280C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.16
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Monobloc padlock 92/80 - heavy duty weatherproof padlock - high security for container, shed, gate, garage - ABUS security level 8 - silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.76
Free Delivery

ABUS Monobloc padlock 92/80 - heavy duty weatherproof padlock - high security for container, shed, gate, garage - ABUS security level 8 - silver

In stock
£66.77
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 35214 92/80Mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded

3-5 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

ABUS Monobloc padlock 92/80 - heavy duty weatherproof padlock - high security for container, shed, gate, garage - ABUS security level 8 - silver

In stock
£69.85
Free Delivery

ABUS Monobloc padlock 92/80 - heavy duty weatherproof padlock - high security for container, shed, gate, garage - ABUS security level 8 - silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.91
Free Delivery

Abus 80mm 92 Series Steel Clad Body Brass Shutter Padlock 80mm Standard

1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 80mm 92 Series Steel Clad Body Brass Shutter Padlock

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Monobloc padlock 92/80 - heavy duty weatherproof padlock - high security for container, shed, gate, garage - ABUS security level 8 - silver

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Abus 35214 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded Abu9280C

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 92 Series Monoblock Shutter Padlocks have a solid brass body encased in hardened steel jacket. Its shackle is made from hardened steel alloy, which rotates when attacked. The 5 pin precision tumbler cylinder features anti-pick mushroom pins and rust-free components. A hardened steel pin protects the narrow side of the lock against sawing and the deadlock mechanism requires a key to lock.It also features automatic locking, meaning the padlock can be locked without the use of a key by pushing the shackle.Ideal for securing valuables/goods of greater value or at a high risk of robbery.This ABUS 92/80 Monoblock Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification:ABUS Security Level: 8.Shackle Width: 37mm.Shackle Height: 17mm.Shackle Diameter: 12mm.Overall Width: 78mm.Overall Height: 65mm.Overall Depth: 29.5mm.
£64.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)