ABUS 42405 65IB/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed A...

Abus 42405 65Ib/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed Alike 6405

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.53

ABUS 65IB/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed Alike 6405

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 65Ib/40Mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed Alike 6405

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.61
Free Delivery

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus Mechanical 65IB/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed Alike 6405

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 42405 65IB/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed Alike 6405

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65IB/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed Alike 640

£21.62
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65IB Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65IB Brass Padlock Keyed Alike - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

65IB/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Carded - ABUS 42405, The ABUS 65 Series Marine Brass Padlocks have a body made from solid brass and a stainless steel shackle. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom keys offers greater protection against manipulation. The padlock locks automatically, it does not require a key. They are suitable for low to medium security requirements and are also suitable where a strong requirement for service performance and longevity is required.This ABUS 65IB/40 Brass Marine Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 5.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 6404. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 22.5mm.Shackle Diameter: 6.5mm. Overall Width: 40mm.Overall Height: 62mm.Overall Depth: 15mm. ABUS 42405 65IB/40mm Brass Padlock Stainless Steel Shackle Keyed Alike 6405
£17.53
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)