ABUS 45749 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle K/...

Used Offers from £27.99

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.99

ABUS 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle K/A EE0115

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.47
Delivery from £3.50

Abus Mechanical 41/Hb50Mm Eterna Laminated Padlock 50Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike

£25.70
Free Delivery

Abus 45749 41/hb50mm Eterna Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike

1-3 working days
£26.32
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 45749 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle Keyed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle Keyed Alik

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.20
Free Delivery

ABUS 45749 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.11
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Heavy Duty Professional UK Se

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle - ABUS 45749, The ABUS ETERNA 41 Series Padlocks are made from individual, laminated steel sections. Each steel plate has been individually coated in the ETERNA treatment process, which offers 13 times more corrosion protection than normal zinc plating for up to 40 years weather protection. Fitted with a precision pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins. Self-locking, lock without a key by pushing down the shackle. Hardened steel shackle on 30mm, hardened steel alloy shackle on 40mm and above. Ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Made in Germany.This ABUS 41/50HB50 ETERNA Laminated Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 7.Keyed Alike Key Reference: EE0115. Shackle Width: 23mm.Shackle Height: 50mm.Shackle Diameter: 9mm. Overall Width: 53mm.Overall Height: 100mm.Overall Depth: 29mm. ABUS 45749 41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle K/A EE0115
£23.99
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)