Abus 4804c Chain Lock Black 110 cm

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 4804C chain lock - combination lock made of special steel - security level 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 4804C chain lock - combination lock made of special steel - security level 3

£26.18
Free Delivery

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 4804C chain lock - combination lock made of special steel - security level 3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.02
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 4804C Combination Lock 110/4mm Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.74
Delivery from £28.15

Abus 4804c Chain Lock Black 110 cm

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Steel-O-Chain™ 4804C.-4804C/110 .-Steel-O-Chain™ 4804C/110 .-Chainock.-STOP THIEVES IN THEIR TRACKS ABUS is well-known for its consistently high quality and security.With this bikeock, you can count on high-quality materials.Even if you think your bike is well-protected against theft, for example because you haveeft it in a cellar or a monitored area, you are still taking a risk.Thieves use every opportunity they can get.As a combinationock, the Steel-O-Chain™ 4804C Chainock offers ideal protection for entry-level bikes and children´s bikes where there is aow risk of theft.-Even entry-level bikes and children´s bikes get stolen.The Steel-O-Chain™ 4804C Chainock is the perfect choice if the risk of theft isow.-4 mm thick square chain with textile sleeve that prevents damage to paintwork.-The chain is made of special hardened steel.-Individually settable code.-Basic protection atow theft risk.-Recommended for securingow-range bicycles and children´s bikes.-480g.-CHINA.
£21.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)