ABUS 56226 80TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Keyed Ali...

Used Offers from £22.99

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.72

ABUS 80TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA8012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 56226 80Ti/40mm Titalium Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka8012

1-3 working days
£24.40
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical 80Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka8012

£24.50
Free Delivery

Abus 80Ti Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike 40mm Long KA8012

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 80Ti Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 56226 80TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA8012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

ABUS 80ti/40HB40 40 x 40mm Titalium Padlock with Long Shackle Keyed KA8012

In stock
£25.51
Free Delivery

ABUS 80ti/40HB40 40 x 40mm Titalium Padlock with Long Shackle Keyed KA8012

In stock
£25.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

80TI/60mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Keyed Alike KA8011 - ABUS 56226, The ABUS 80TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are the flagship of the TITALIUM™ family of padlocks. They make an impression with both their looks and technical properties. They have a solid lock body made from TITALIUM™ aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight. It has a 6-pin precision cylinder with paracentric keyway giving protection against both forced or manipulative break-ins. A chrome plated cylinder core and double bolted hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating assures security and high corrosion resistance. Suitable for securing goods/valuables of higher value or at a high risk of theft. Ideal for doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, etc.This ABUS 84TI/40HB40 TITALIUM™ Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6.Keyed Alike Key Reference: KA8012. Shackle Width: 20.5mm.Shackle Height: 40mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 4
£22.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.