ABUS 56442 54TI/35mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Carded

Used Offers from £10.99

ABUS 56442 54TI/35mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Carded

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.63

ABUS Mechanical 54Ti/35Mm Titalium Padlock Carded ABU54TI35C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Free Delivery

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Abus 56442 54Ti/35mm Titalium Padlock Carded Abu54Ti35C

1-3 working days
£11.10
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£11.46
Free Delivery

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£11.60
Delivery from £2.59

ABUS 56442 54TI/35mm TITALIUM Padlock Carded ABU54TI35C

£11.78
Free Delivery

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 56442 54TI/35mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Carded

Cheapest offer

54TI/30mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Carded - ABUS 56442, The ABUS 54TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are the entry level padlock of the TITALIUM™ range. They have a solid lock body made from TITALIUM™ aluminium alloy, a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Fitted with a hardened steel double locking shackle, which resists saw attack, they offer optimum security against lower theft risks. 40mm and above are fitted with a 5 pin tumbler cylinder. They offer optimum security against lower theft risks. Ideal for bags, suitcases, lockers, toolboxes etc.This ABUS 54TI/35 TITALIUM™ Padlock is supplied carded has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 3. Shackle Width: 18mm.Shackle Height: 16mm.Shackle Diameter: 5mm. Overall Width: 33mm.Overall Height: 48mm.Overall Depth: 13mm. ABUS 56442 54TI/35mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Carded
£10.63
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)