Abus 5805c Chain Lock Black 110 cm 110 cm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/110 Chain Lock Black

Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.80
Free Delivery

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4

£24.80
Free Delivery

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4

£24.80
Free Delivery

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.80
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.80
Delivery from £9.99

Abus Steel-o-chain 5805c 110cm

2-4 working days
£31.50
Abus 5805c Chain Lock Black 110 cm 110 cm Black

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Steel-O-Chain™ 5805C.-5805C/110 .-Steel-O-Chain™ 5805C/110 .-Chainock.-THE COMBINATIONOCK WITHASTINGEGIBILITY ABUSeaves nothing to chance.We have equipped this chainock with high-quality two-component number reels.That way, you will get years of enjoyment out of yourock.The numbers on this combinationock remainegible even after prolonged use.We want you to enjoy your bicycle and your ABUSock for asong as possible.That is why we don´t apply colour to the numbers and produce the number reel from two durable components.-With this chainock, you noonger have to worry about the numbers wearing out.-5 mm thick square chain with textile sleeve that prevents damage to paintwork.-The chain is made of specially hardened steel.-Two-component number reels guaranteeong-term readability of the digits.-The number code can be set individually.-Good protection atow theft risk.-Recommended for the protection ofow-range bicycles.-Theonger the chain, the easier the bicycle can beocked to a fixed
£21.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS 5805C/75 Red
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75 Blue
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chain Lock Abus 72497 - 5805C/75 Pink
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C / 75 cable lock black
£16.90
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K / 75 cable lock black
£19.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49