Abus 5805c Chain Lock Green 75 cm

ABUS 5805C/75 Lime

Abus 5805c Chain Lock Green 75 cm

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.13
Free Delivery

ABUS chain lock Steel-O-Chain 5805C - combination lock made of 5 mm thick steel chain - security level 4

£28.98
Free Delivery

Abus 5805c Chain Lock Green 75 cm

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Steel-O-Chain™ 5805C.-5805C/75 .-Steel-O-Chain™ 5805C/75 .-Chainock.-THE COMBINATIONOCK WITHASTINGEGIBILITY ABUSeaves nothing to chance.We have equipped this chainock with high-quality two-component number reels.That way, you will get years of enjoyment out of yourock.The numbers on this combinationock remainegible even after prolonged use.We want you to enjoy your bicycle and your ABUSock for asong as possible.That is why we don´t apply colour to the numbers and produce the number reel from two durable components.-With this chainock, you noonger have to worry about the numbers wearing out.-5 mm thick square chain with textile sleeve that prevents damage to paintwork.-The chain is made of specially hardened steel.-Two-component number reels guaranteeong-term readability of the digits.-The number code can be set individually.-Good protection atow theft risk.-Recommended for the protection ofow-range bicycles.-Theonger the chain, the easier the bicycle can beocked to a fixed ob
£21.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)