Abus Bordo Big 6000k/120 St Folding Lock Black One Size Black

ABUS 6000K/120 BK St

Abus Bordo Big 6000k/120 St Folding Lock Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £5.49

ABUS Bordo 6000K folding lock with ST lock case - Bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo 6000K folding lock with ST lock case - Bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 10

£111.20
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo 6000K folding lock with ST lock case - Bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 10

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£122.09
Free Delivery
Abus Bordo Big 6000k/120 St Folding Lock Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

ABUS Bordo Big 6000K/120 ST: Maximum Flexibility and High-Level SecurityExperience the perfect combination of strength, flexibility, and convenience with the ABUS Bordo Big 6000K/120 ST folding lock. Designed for cyclists who demand superior protection without sacrificing practicality, this lock extends the trusted security of the Bordo family to an impressive 120 cm length. This generous circumference provides the ultimate versatility, allowing you to easily secure your bicycle to larger fixed objects like lampposts, wide railings, or even lock two bikes together with confidence. It´s the ideal security solution for high-value bicycles, e-bikes, and cargo bikes in areas with a high risk of theft.The Bordo Big 6000K/120 ST is more than just a lock, it´s peace of mind in a compact package. Its innovative link construction allows this robust Folding Padlock to fold down neatly, making it incredibly easy to transport. The included SH 6000/120 transport bracket offers a simple, tool-free m
£93.49
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 Folding Lock SH Bracket - Black
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99