ABUS 65MB3070C Open Shackle Padlock

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.97
3.32 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 65MB3070C Open Shackle Padlock

£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 65MB3070C Open Shackle Padlock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery

ABUS 65MB3070C Open Shackle Padlock

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

Abus 65MB/30mm Solid Brass Padlock (65MB-30)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Free Delivery

ABUS 65 Series Brass Long Shackle Padlock - 30mm KD 70mm Brass Shackle 65MB/30HB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

ABUS 65MB/15mm, 30mm Solid Brass Padlock | Carded, Keyed Alike, Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.04
Free Delivery
ABUS 65MB3070C Open Shackle Padlock

Cheapest offer

Suitable for low to medium security requirements Inner components are made from non-corrosive material Padlock locking is automatic, it does not require a key Made from solid brass and the shackle is made from brass Easy to use Ergonomic design Suitable where a strong requirement for service performance and longevity is required, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£9.97
amazon.co.uk