Abus Mechanical 82Ti/70mm Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518

Abus 82TI/70 Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike

Abus Mechanical 82Ti/70mm Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.83
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 82TI/70mm TITALIUM Shutter Padlock | Carded, Keyed Alike

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 82Ti/70mm Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 82TI Series TITALIUM Shutter Padlocks have a a solid lock body made from TITALIUM aluminium alloy. It has a 12mm special locking bolt with NANO PROTECT plating for extreme corrosion resistance. The precision pin cylinder has a large number of key differences for extra security. A paracentric keyway ensures optimum picking resistance. The padlock has automatic locking, just push the bolt, no key required. It is ideal for locking applications with limited accessibility, e.g. shutters and rolling gates, basement doors and windows, storage and transport boxes.This ABUS 82TI/70 TITALIUM Shutter Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6.Keyed Alike Key Reference: KA8518. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 13mm.Shackle Diameter: 12mm. Overall Width: 70mm.Overall Height: 50mm.Overall Depth: 20mm.
£24.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ABUS Mechanical 65/45mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike KA456 Level 5
£14.79
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS 82TI/70mm TITALIUM Shutter Padlock | Carded, Keyed Alike
£35.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS 82TI/70mm TITALIUM Shutter Padlock | Carded, Keyed Alike
£33.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 82Ti/70mm Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518
£24.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ABUS 82TI/70mm TITALIUM Shutter Padlock | Carded, Keyed Alike
£41.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery