ABUS 02479 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

Abus 85 Series Classic Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 50mm Standard 2747

Used Offers from £35.99

ABUS 02479 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.35

ABUS Mechanical 85/50Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747 ABUKA02479

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Free Delivery

ABUS 02479 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747 ABUKA02479

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 02479 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747 ABUKA02479

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.84
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
GBP 38.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

1-3 working days
£38.88
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

£40.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS 02479 85/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 2747

Cheapest offer

85/25mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 02479, The ABUS 85 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass lock body and high-quality, rust-free inner components. Fitted with a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ plating for extreme corrosion resistance and double bolted (30mm and above). The precision pin cylinder features anti-pick mushroom pins and a paracentric keyway for increased protection against manipulation. Automatic locking: the padlock can be locked without a key, just push down the shackle. Ideal for securing a wide range of objects. Sizes 20-40mm: for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Sizes 50-70mm: for securing valuables/goods of greater value or at a high risk of theft.This ABUS 85/50 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 7.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 2747. Shackle Width: 29mm.Shackle Height: 28mm.Shackle Diameter: 8mm. Overall Width: 50mm.Overall Height: 77mm.Overall Depth: 17mm. ABUS 02479 85/50mm Brass Padlock
£35.35
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 35433 85/40Mm Brass Padlock Carded
£24.71
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
ABUS KA02478 85/50 50mm Brass Padlock Keyed 2745
£35.12
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ABUS 02456 85/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 709
£25.87
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
L19553 - ABUS 85 Series Brass Open Shackle Padlock - 50mm KD 85/50 Visi
£47.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery