ABUS ADAPTOR CHAIN Superior 7KS insert chain, suitable for frame locks or Alarmbox 2.0 - 7 mm thick steel chain with oval loop - for bicycles and e-bikes - length 100 cm, black, + ST 5950 2.0
Bike Frame Lock Abus ADAPTOR CHAIN Superior 7KS/100 black + bag ST 5950
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Delivery from £50.00
Abus Superior 7ks/100 + St5950 Chain Lock Black 7 x 1000 mm 7 x 1000 mm Black
20 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS ADAPTOR CHAIN Superior 7KS insert chain, suitable for frame locks or Alarmbox 2.0 - 7 mm thick steel chain with oval loop - for bicycles and e-bikes - length 100 cm, black, + ST 5950 2.0
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.36
Free Delivery
ABUS ADAPTOR CHAIN Superior 7KS insert chain, suitable for frame locks or Alarmbox 2.0 - 7 mm thick steel chain with oval loop - for bicycles and e-bikes - length 100 cm, black, + ST 5950 2.0
£65.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 6KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 6 mm thick
£26.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 8KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 8 mm thick - 85 cm long - black - with lock pouch 5950
£42.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99