Abus Mechanical 49934 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Yellow Keyed Alike 6401

ABUS Aluminium Padlock T65AL Series, 40mm Yellow, Keyed Alike (6401)

Used Offers from

Abus Mechanical 49934 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Yellow Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.82
Free Delivery

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock Yellow Keyed Alike 40mm Standard 6401

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus T65AL Series Aluminium Padlock Yellow Keyed Alike

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 49934 T65Al/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Yellow Keyed Alike 6401

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 49934 My Lock Aluminium Padlock with 6401 Alike Keyed - Yellow

In stock
£14.52
Free Delivery

ABUS 49934 My Lock Aluminium Padlock with 6401 Alike Keyed - Yellow

In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery

ABUS 49934 My Lock Aluminium Padlock with 6401 Alike Keyed - Yellow

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

ABUS KA49934 T65AL/40 40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Yellow Body Keyed 6401

1-2 days
£14.73
Free Delivery

ABUS 49934 My Lock Aluminium Padlock with 6401 Alike Keyed - Yellow

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ABUS 145/20 20mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Blue
£10.38
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Mechanical 50265 70Al/45Mm Aluminium Padlock Yellow
£12.17
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 46580 145/30 30Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Green 46580
£10.97
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 49535 145/40 40Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535
£14.96
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 50045 70Al/45Mm Aluminium Padlock Orange
£12.17
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 49934 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Yellow Keyed Alike 6401

Cheapest offer

The ABUS T65AL Series Coloured Padlocks have a precision extruded cut and drilled pure aluminium body which is light and strong through hardened shackle zinc plated brass lock mechanism which prevents chemical corrosion and a rust-free 5-pin tumbler mechanism. The padlock's coloured coating is a special formula which allows you to write your name or other information using coloured pens or permanent markers. Specifiation ABUS Security Level: 5. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 22.5mm.Shackle Diameter: 6.5mm. Overall Width: 40mm.Overall Height: 62mm.Overall Depth: 15mm.1 x ABUS T65AL/40mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Yellow Keyed Alike Key Reference: 6401.PTDABUKA49934
£9.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com