Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90 Folding Lock - Black / 90cm / Alarm

ABUS Bordo 6000KA /90 SH Folding Lock Alarm Black

Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90 Folding Lock - Black / 90cm / Alarm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Folding Bike Lock Abus BORDO™ Alarm 6000KA/90 black + bracket SH

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS - 6000Ka/90 SH Bordo Alarm - Bike lock size 90 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

Abus Bordo Alarm 6000ka/90 Bk Sh Folding Lock Black 90 cm

19-21 working days
£119.49
Delivery from £7.99

ABUS Bordo 6000K Granit Xplus Alarm Lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo 6000K Granit Xplus Alarm Lock

£139.95
Free Delivery
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90 Folding Lock - Black / 90cm / Alarm

Cheapest offer

The Bordo™ Alarm 6000KA offers good theft protection for bikes thanks to the alarm function and advanced locking cylinder. Equipped with a modern locking cylinder system the XPlus. The first Abus alarm folding lock with even better protection. The XPlus cylinder ensures that thieves have an even harder time with manipulation attempts such as picking. In addition, a loud alarm of up to 100 dB attracts attention in the event of an attempted theft. Thanks to the intelligent motion sensor technology, the bike lock can even distinguish between small vibrations and persistent theft attempts. The 3D Position Detection ensures that when the wheel is nudged briefly, for example by a football, only a short beep sounds at first. Stronger and longer lasting movement triggers the loud alarm sound. Features 5mm bars with extra-soft yet resistant coating to prevent damage to paintwork. The bars and body are made of specially hardened steel. Alarm at a volume of at least 100 dB for 20 seconds, followe
£99.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Abus Sh 6000/6100 Lock Bracket Black Boy
£19.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Bracket SH 6000/120 BORDO™ Big
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Shfl Bordo/monkeylink 6000/90 Silver Boy One Size Black
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99