ABUS Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Folding Lock with Bag - Extra-Light Combination Lock Made of Special Steel - Security Level 6-85 cm - Black

Abus Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Black 85 cm Bike Lock

ABUS Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Folding Lock with Bag - Extra-Light Combination Lock Made of Special Steel - Security Level 6-85 cm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.97
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Folding Lock with Bag - Extra-Light Combination Lock Made of Special Steel - Security Level 6-85 cm - Black

£73.15
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Folding Lock with Bag - Extra-Light Combination Lock Made of Special Steel - Security Level 6-85 cm - Black

In stock
£81.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Folding Lock with Bag - Extra-Light Combination Lock Made of Special Steel - Security Level 6-85 cm - Black

In stock
£92.49
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Folding Lock with Bag - Extra-Light Combination Lock Made of Special Steel - Security Level 6-85 cm - Black

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Abus 6150/85 Folding Lock Bordo Combo Lite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

L32485 - Abus Folding Combination Lock Bordo Combo Lite - 6150/85

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABUS - Bordo 6000C - Bike lock size 120 cm, black
£102.99
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS - Bordo Lite 6055C Mini Combo - Bike lock size 60 cm, black
£58.83
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Bordo Combo 6000C/90 Folding Lock Led+SH Bracket - Black
£72.80
Compare 3 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS - Bordo Lite 6055C Mini Combo - Bike lock size 60 cm, red
£47.79
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Bordo Combo 6000C/90 Folding Lock +SH Bracket - Black
£69.50
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS Bordo Combo Lite 6150/85 Folding Lock with Bag - Extra-Light Combination Lock Made of Special Steel - Security Level 6-85 cm - Black

Cheapest offer

ABUS security level 6: Compact combination lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for extra flexibility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles and e-bikes: length 85 cm, weight 520 g, colour black Lock bag (ST) for transport: Flexible mounting on the bike - with rubberised anti-slip Velcro straps or screws on the bottle holder
£71.97
amazon.co.uk