ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Abus 6055/85 Bordo Lite Folding Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K/85 + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.55

ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

£50.62
Free Delivery

Folding Bike Lock Abus BORDO™ Lite 6055K/85 black + bracket SH

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

£63.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.54
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Folding Lock Bordo uGrip Lite Mini 6055-85 Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.47
Delivery from £42.24
• 1
• 2
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

Cheapest offer

ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo Lite 6055/85 - length 85 cm, weight 550 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. holder and 2 keys Incl. SH 6055 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front
£48.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Bordo Combo Lite Mini 6055C/60 PK SYMBOLS Bike Lock
£46.49
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Folding Bike Lock Abus BORDO™ Lite Mini 6055K/60 black + bracket SH
£50.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00