ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Folding Bike Lock Abus BORDO™ Lite 6055K/85 red + bracket SH

Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

£54.85
Free Delivery

Abus 6055/85 Bordo Lite Folding Lock Red 85 cm

5 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Bordo Lite 6055k 85cm Folding Lock Red

2-4 working days
£63.75

ABUS Unisex's Bordo Lite 6055/85 Red Padlock, 85

2-3 days
£67.05
Free Delivery

Abus Folding Lock Bordo uGrip Lite Mini 6055-85 Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.14
Delivery from £51.14

ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7

Cheapest offer

ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo Lite 6055/85 - length 85 cm, weight 550 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. holder and 2 keys Incl. SH 6055 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.