ABUS Brass Padlock 65CS/50 - Brass Lock Body - waetherproof/Outdoor - Hardened Steel Shackle and Shackle Guard - ABUS Security Level 6

Used Offers from £28.99

ABUS Brass Padlock 65CS/50 - Brass Lock Body - waetherproof/Outdoor - Hardened Steel Shackle and Shackle Guard - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.72
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 65CS/50 - Brass Lock Body - waetherproof/Outdoor - Hardened Steel Shackle and Shackle Guard - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.72
Free Delivery

ABUS 35830 65CS/50mm Brass Padlock Closed Shackle Carded

Unknown
£26.92

Abus 35830 65Cs/50mm Brass Padlock Closed Shackle Carded Abu6550Csc

1-3 working days
£27.79
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical 65Cs/50Mm Brass Padlock Closed Shackle Carded ABU6550CSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock with Closed Shackle

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 35830 65CS/50mm Brass Padlock Closed Shackle Carded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 65CS/50 - Brass Lock Body - waetherproof/Outdoor - Hardened Steel Shackle and Shackle Guard - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£29.29
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 65CS/50 - Brass Lock Body - waetherproof/Outdoor - Hardened Steel Shackle and Shackle Guard - ABUS Security Level 6

£29.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Brass Padlock 65CS/50 - Brass Lock Body - waetherproof/Outdoor - Hardened Steel Shackle and Shackle Guard - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest offer

Lock for outdoors and indoors: for locking garden sheds, cellar doors, gates, lockers, toolboxes, sheds, switchgear and much more Sturdy and robust: solid brass lock body - good rust protection thanks to NANO PROTECT coating on the steel shackle + internal parts made of rustproof material Fixed locking mechanism: Here in a version with extra high shackle protection as defence against break-in tools Strong lock with ABUS security level 5: Weight 363 g - Width 50 mm, height 77 mm, depth 18 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 21 mm, clear shackle width 19 mm Secure, reliable and stable; this is what the name ABUS stands for; whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£25.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS Brass Padlock 65/50KA 6504 – 65 Series, 50 mm, Keyed Alike
£20.83
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ABUS Brass Padlock 02860 55 Series 25mm – Keyed Alike 5251, Yellow
£10.56
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ABUS 55/40 Brass Padlock
£13.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery