ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

Abus 11492 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Abu8290

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Abus 11492 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Abu8290

1-3 working days
£31.89
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

In stock
£33.95
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

£38.53
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 11492 82/90Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock

3-5 working days
£39.30
Free Delivery

ABUS 8290 82/90 90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock

1-2 days
£40.56
Free Delivery

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

In stock
£43.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

5 Variants from £16.71

ABUS Brass Padlock 82/90 - Monoblock Padlock for Roller grilles, Vending Machines, containers and Much More. - Locking Bolt Made of Hardened Steel - ABUS Security Level 7

Cheapest offer

Rectangular lock for special applications: for locking special vending machines, doors, containers, lorries, etc. - For indoors and outdoors Lock with a special shape: Lock body made of solid brass - 12 mm thick locking bolt made of hardened special steel - Protection against sawing through thanks to hardened steel pin Important security mechanisms: Precision pin cylinder with numerous different locking mechanisms to protect against tampering Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 7 - Weight 725 g, width 90 mm, height 61 mm, depth 22.5 mm, shackle diameter 12 mm, clear shackle height 18 mm, clear shackle width 35 mm Automatic locking: locking without a key - simply press down the handle, Weight: 1.58 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£29.99
amazon.co.uk