Abus 4204k/110 Goose Chain Lock Silver

ABUS Chain Lock Goose Lock 4204K - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 4 mm Thick Steel Chain, 28 mm Overall diameterHe - 110 cm Long - with Key - Black

Abus 4204k/110 Goose Chain Lock Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £6.99

Bike Lock Abus 4204K/110 black

Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS Chain Lock Goose Lock 4204K - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 4 mm Thick Steel Chain, 28 mm Overall diameterHe - 110 cm Long - with Key - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.38
Free Delivery

ABUS - Goose Lock 4204K - Bike lock size 110 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.15
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

ABUS 1190/120 XPLUS Chain Lock
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Flint
£49.50
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Rosemauve
£49.50
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus ACH 2.0 6KS/85 Plug-In Chain - Black
£25.84
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS 6206K Chain Goose Bike Lock - Black
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Abus 4204k/110 Goose Chain Lock Silver

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Gooseock 4204K.-4204K/110 .-Gooseock 4204K/110 .-Dimensionally stable bikeock.-AS CLASSIC AS A GOOSENECK The ABUS Gooseock bikeock nestles elegantly around the bike frame and then stays in the desired shape.With the Gooseock, ABUS has developed a dimensionally stable bikeock that is also highly appealing to the eye and to the touch, and features impressive colouring and design technology.With a diameter of 28 mm, the tube of the Gooseock 4204K is 12 mm narrower than the Gooseock 6206K, making it particularly handy and flexible.Theock body is also arranged at right angles for more convenientocking and greater range.The tube is made up of several components:the 4 millimetre thick steel chain, the gooseneck, the foam cover and a durable coating made of IvyTex fibres.The steel chain is made of specially hardened steel.The term gooseneck refers to two metal spiral springs wound together that ensure the dimensional stability of theock.This allows theock to be bent into the desired
£44.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)