ABUS Chain Lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle Lock with Highly Flexible IvyTex Synthetic Fibre Casing - ABUS Security Level 8 - 110 cm - Colour: blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.68
Free Delivery

Bike Lock Abus IVERA Chain 7210/110 diving blue

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Ivera 7210 Chain Lock Silver 110 cm 110 cm Metal Blue

20 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS Chain Lock IVERA Chain 7210 - Bicycle Lock with Highly Flexible IvyTex Synthetic Fibre Casing - ABUS Security Level 8 - 110 cm - Colour: blue

Cheapest offer

ROBUST AND SECURE: The 7 millimetre steel chain, housing and supporting parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PROTECTION FROM SCRATCHES: The synthetic fibre coating on the chain protects your bike from damage to the paintwork DURABILITY: IvyTex technology reduces abrasion and increases protection against corrosion and weathering FLEXIBILITY FOR EVERYDAY USE: The bicycle chain lock can be easily attached to bulky objects to secure your bike in places where there are no bicycle stands THE CHOICE IS YOURS: Synthetic fibre coats are available in different designs and in lengths of 85 and 110 centimetres
£48.68
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Abus 10 Bk Chain Lock Silver
£68.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus 6206k Chain Lock Silver 110 cm 110 cm Black
£48.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Rosemauve
£49.50
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99