Abus Cobra Cable 2.2m

ABUS Cobra 10 loop cable - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 2.2 metres long, 10 mm thick, black

Abus Cobra Cable 2.2m

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £1.95

ABUS Cobra 10 loop cable - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 2.2 metres long, 10 mm thick, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Abus Cobra Extension Cable 220cm

2-4 working days
£27.00

ABUS Cobra 10 loop cable - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 2.2 metres long, 10 mm thick, black

£28.19
Free Delivery

ABUS Cobra 10 loop cable - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 2.2 metres long, 10 mm thick, black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£47.59
Free Delivery
Abus Cobra Cable 2.2m

Cheapest offer

D-locks are a very strong solution to preventing your bike getting stolen but aren't designed to protect all the parts; use the Abus Cobra cable with your D-lock and you should be able secure both the wheels as well as the frame. How often do you see bikes securely locked but with a wheel missing? Specification 2.2 metres of 10mm steel cable encased in black plastic A large closed loop at each end to attach to your D-lock Velcro strap to hold it all together when not in use Made in Germany A padlock is not supplied with this product
£25.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

ABUS Cobra Steel Cable, black, size 300 cm for Men
£23.96
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Cobra 10 Cable Lock Black 10 m
£28.99
Compare 26 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS Ultra 410 U-lock + SH34 bracket + Cobra 10/120 security cable - Bicycle lock with round shackle - security level 8
£51.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.46
ABUS Ultra 410 U-lock + SH34 bracket + Cobra 10/120 security cable - Bicycle lock with round shackle - security level 8
£53.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery