Abus Combiflex Break Cable Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Combiflex Break 85 0,85m Lock

Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Abus Combiflex Break 85 0.85mm Black

1 to 3 business days
£15.24
Delivery from £9.54

ABUS Combiflex Break 85 Cafe Lock - Black

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

ABUS Combiflex Bike Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

ABUS Combiflex Bike Lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Combiflex Break 85 Cable Bike Lock - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Motorcycle Motorbike Lock Combiflex Break 85

£20.00
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Abus Combiflex Break Cable Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Combiflex™ Break.-Combiflex™ Break 85 .-Roll-back cableock.-PLAY IT SAFE People are reluctant toeave their new skis unattended in front of the chalet or hang their helmets on their bikes without securing them.So what can they do? The Combiflex specialock from ABUS provides a remedy.It protects your things from casual and opportunistic theft, so you can enjoy your well-deserved break with peace of mind.As the steel cable is extendible, it can be threaded through the object to be secured andocked in no time at all.To open, simply enter the opening code that you choose yourself.The cable will then automatically retract itself.The Combiflex provides convenient keyless security in a handy format.This means thatoose objects are also protected from nimble fingers.-The compact roll-back cableock is so small that you hardly notice it during a bike ride.It fits perfectly into any jacket pocket and secures bike helmets, scooters or skis for excursions and short stops.-Self-retracting ca
£13.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ Break 85 midnight blue
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ Break 85 neon
£15.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Abus Combiflex Rest Cable Lock Silver 105 cm 105 cm Black
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS Combiflex StopOver 65 Cafe Lock - Black
£18.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Abus Combiflex Stopover Cable Lock Green 65 cm 65 cm Neon Yellow
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99