Abus Combiflex StopOver neon 65 0,65m Lock Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.66
Delivery from £8.99

Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ StopOver 65 neon

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Combiflex Stopover Cable Lock Green 65 cm 65 cm Neon Yellow

20 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS - Combiflex Stopover - Bike lock size 65 cm, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.29
Free Delivery
Abus Combiflex StopOver neon 65 0,65m Lock Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Abus Combiflex StopOver neon 65 0,65m lock is so small that you will hardly notice it during your bike trip. It fits perfectly in any pocket and provides optimal protection for bike helmets, scooters or skis on trips and short stops.Features:Automatic winding cableAn arbitrarily adjustable numerical code can be changed at any timeAttractive pocket format fits comfortably in any pocketExtendable steel cableCable length 65cmWeight 46 g.
£12.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ StopOver 65 midnight blue
£12.66
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ StopOver 65 black
£13.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Abus Combiflex Stopover Lock Retractable 1.2mm Cable 3 Dial Yellow 95458
£37.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.56