ABUS Downhill Bicycle Helmet HiDrop - Full-face Helmet with ABS Outer Shell for MTB Trails, Enduro and Bike Park - For Adults and Teenagers - ASTM-certified - White, Size M

Used Offers from

ABUS Downhill Bicycle Helmet HiDrop - Full-face Helmet with ABS Outer Shell for MTB Trails, Enduro and Bike Park - For Adults and Teenagers - ASTM-certified - White, Size M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Abus Hidrop Helmet Glossy White - M

Delivery in 4 days
£180.89
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Downhill Bicycle Helmet HiDrop - Full-face Helmet with ABS Outer Shell for MTB Trails, Enduro and Bike Park - For Adults and Teenagers - ASTM-cer

3-5 days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABUS HiDrop Downhill MTB Helmet Shiny WhiteL Shiny White
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS HiDrop MTB Helmet Shiny/BlackL Shiny,Black
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Downhill Bicycle Helmet HiDrop - Full-face Helmet with ABS Outer Shell for MTB Trails, Enduro and Bike Park - For Adults and Teenagers - ASTM-certified - Blue, Size XL
£143.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Downhill Bicycle Helmet HiDrop - Full-face Helmet with ABS Outer Shell for MTB Trails, Enduro and Bike Park - For Adults and Teenagers - ASTM-certified - White, Size M

Cheapest offer

MAXIMUM SAFETY: The mountain bike helmet's ABS outer shell and shock-absorbing EPS/EPP inner material are highly impact-resistant to protect the head in the event of a crash or fall EXTRA PROTECTION: To prevent the head from being thrown backwards into the neck in the event of a fall, the bike helmet's BreakAway visor breaks away in the event of a hard impact EASY TO FASTEN: For easy and secure fastening of the adjustable MTB helmet TECHNICAL DETAILS: 5 air inlets and 6 air outlets provide excellent ventilation - with breathable, removable cheek pads - suitable for people wearing glasses or sunglasses FOR CYCLISTS: Mountain bike helmet for hard downhill riding and mountain biking in general - for adults and teenagers - sizes in cm refer to head circumference
£180.00
amazon.co.uk