ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR + 6KS/85 + ST 5950 with chain and saddlebag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.65
Free Delivery

ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR + 6KS/85 + ST 5950 with chain and saddlebag

£77.52
Free Delivery

Abus 950m Am Nr Xplus™ + 6ks/85 + St 5950 Bike Frame Lock Silver One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £5.49

Bike Frame Lock Abus 6950M AM NR XPlus™ black + 6KS/85 + bag ST 5950

Will usually delivered within 31 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR + 6KS/85 + ST 5950 with chain and saddlebag

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.09
Free Delivery
ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR + 6KS/85 + ST 5950 with chain and saddlebag

Cheapest offer

ABUS Frame Lock 6950M XPlus GRANIT for all Conventional Bicycle Frames - Universally Adjustable - Immobiliser for Bicycles - Variant NR + 6KS/85 + ST 5950 with Chain and Saddle Bag EASY TO MOUNT: With adjustable hole spacing to attach the lock to all common bike frames - If the frame does not have threaded bushes, the FMU 6950 (sold separately) can be used to provide support WITH CONVENIENT LOCKING: The fixed frame lock with its 8.5 mm locking bar locks the rear wheel as soon as you lock your bike SAFETY: shackle, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are all made of specially hardened steel - ABUS XPlus cylinder offers protection against picking VARIANT: The NR version + 6KS/85 + ST 5950 with 85 cm chain and small saddle bag allows you to remove the key when the lock is open TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Includes two keys - Locking mechanism for connecting accessories in the lock housing - ABUS bicycle security level 10 - Made in Germany
£52.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS 4750S Nr Black
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bike Frame Lock Abus 6950M AM R XPlus™ black
£50.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Abus Ivytex 6KS/85 Plug-In Chain - Orange
£26.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery