Abus France Abus 20072 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Abu9280

Used Offers from £71.99

Abus France Abus 20072 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Abu9280

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.50
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 20072 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock ABU9280

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.78
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock ABU9280

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.52
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 92/80Mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock ABU9280

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.01
Free Delivery

ABUS 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.39
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus Steel Clad Shutter Padlock 80mm (92-80)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical Brass Body Shutter Padlock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Abus France Abus 20072 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Abu9280

Cheapest offer

Secure your valuables with the ABUS 92/80mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock, designed for maximum protection. This robust padlock features a solid brass body encased in a hardened steel jacket, ensuring durability and resistance to tampering. The shackle, crafted from hardened steel alloy, rotates when subjected to attacks, adding an extra layer of security. Equipped with a 5-pin precision tumbler cylinder, this padlock boasts anti-pick mushroom pins and rust-free components, making it ideal for outdoor use. A hardened steel pin safeguards the narrow side of the lock against sawing, providing peace of mind for your belongings. The deadlock mechanism requires a key for locking, while the automatic locking feature allows you to secure the padlock effortlessly by simply pushing the shackle. Perfect for securing high-value items or areas at risk, the ABUS 92/80 Monoblock Padlock offers a security level of 8. Specifications include a shackle width of 37mm, shackle height of 17mm, shack
£64.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Abus France Abus 24673 82Ti/70mm Titalium Shutter Padlock Abu82Ti70
£25.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus France Abus 08751 65/60mm Brass Padlock Abu6560
£28.17
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus France Abus 05584 24Ib/60mm Diskus Padlock Abu24Ib60
£32.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus France Abus 02324 65/25mm Brass Padlock Abu6525
£10.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus France Abus 02385 85/50mm Brass Padlock Abu8550
£32.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00