Abus Goose Lock 4204K/85 Anti-theft Lock Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£34.68
Delivery from £8.99

Bike Lock Abus 4204K/85 black

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Goose Lock 4204k/85 Chain Lock Silver 85 x 4 mm 85 x 4 mm Black

10 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Chain Lock Goose Lock 4204K - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 4 mm Thick Steel Chain, 28 mm Total Diameter - 85 cm Long - with Key - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.49
Free Delivery

ABUS Chain Lock Goose Lock 4204K - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 4 mm Thick Steel Chain, 28 mm Total Diameter - 85 cm Long - with Key - Black

£47.69
Free Delivery

ABUS - Goose Lock 4204K - Bike lock size 85 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Goose Lock 4204K/85 Anti-theft Lock Black

Cheapest offer

The Abus Goose Lock 4204K/85 anti-theft lock impresses with a unique casing design, IvyTex coating, and special hardened steel; providing a good sense of security and a special feel. With the Goose Lock, ABUS has developed a stable, tactile, and visually attractive bicycle lock, which also convinces with its colour and design. With a diameter of 28 mm, the tube of the Goose Lock 4204K is 12 mm narrower than that of the Goose Lock 6206K, making it particularly manageable and flexible. The lock body is also arranged at a right angle for more comfortable locking and greater reach. The tube is composed of several components: the 4-millimetre-thick steel chain, the gooseneck, the foam cover, and a durable IvyTex plastic fibre coating. The steel chain is made of special hardened steel.
£34.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Mint
£49.50
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Bike Lock Abus 6206K/85 black
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110 Chain Lock Rosemauve
£49.50
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus 6206k Chain Lock Silver 110 cm 110 cm Black
£48.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99