Abus Granit Xplus 6950M Frame Lock NR - Black

Cheapest Price
10
£52.10
Delivery from £6.99

Bike Frame Lock Abus 6950M AM NR XPlus™ black

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus 6950m Am Nr Bk Xplus Bike Frame Lock Silver

12 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £7.99

ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.85
Free Delivery

ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR

£61.03
Free Delivery

ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.25
Free Delivery

ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.20
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS frame lock 6950M XPlus™ Granit™ - for all common bicycle frames - universally adjustable - immobiliser for bicycles - variant NR

In stock
£74.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS 2023 Framelock Granit Xplus 6950M AM NR BK Key Removable When Un

2-3 days
£76.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Abus Granit Victory X Plus 68 Roll Up Disc Lock Green,Black 1.4 cm
£61.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS Granit X Plus 540/160HB230 U-Lock Bike
£68.60
Compare 12 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Brake Disc Lock Abus GRANIT™ Victory XPlus™ 68 black yellow full
£71.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
ABUS Granit Victory XPLus 68 Half-Round-Lock Brake Disc Lock, black-yellow for Men
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Granit Xplus 6950M Frame Lock NR - Black

Cheapest offer

The Abus Granit Xplus 6950M Frame Lock NR - Black is the ultimate security solution for your bicycle. Crafted from high-quality steel, this frame lock offers unparalleled protection against theft. Its robust design ensures that your bike remains secure, giving you peace of mind whether you're commuting or enjoying a leisurely ride. Designed to fit all standard bicycle frames, the Abus Granit Xplus 6950M is incredibly versatile. The integrated insert opening allows for the addition of optional connecting chains and cables, providing an extra layer of security. With an ABUS security level of 10 out of 15, this lock is engineered to withstand even the most determined attempts at manipulation. Convenience is key with the Abus Granit Xplus 6950M. The lock comes with two reversible keys, and the key can be removed when the lock is open, making it easy to use. Its compact dimensions and lightweight design mean it won't weigh you down, while still offering maximum protection. Invest in the bes
£52.10
10
santafixie.com