Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace Helmet Black XL XL Velvet Black

ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women

Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace Helmet Black XL XL Velvet Black

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.06
Free Delivery

ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£112.24
Delivery from £9.99

Bike Helmet with Visor ABUS Hyban 2.0 Ace Black XL 58 To 63 CM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.77
Delivery from £22.38

ABUS Hyban 2.0 ACE city helmet - bike helmet with visor, light and ABS hard shell - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.39
Delivery from £100.00
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace Helmet Black XL XL Velvet Black

Cheapest offer

Simply pull down the generous outside visor and enjoy the view without any airstream in your eyes. The integrated topgrids, which can be removed optionally, provide additional protection against the cold wind or insects.Our Urban series bike helmets will appeal to people who use their bike every day, see their bike helmet as an accessory or prefer simple elegance to go with their business suit - if you want to get around town by bike, your requirements are different from those who take cycling seriously as a sport or who travel the world on their bikes. With the Urbanaut bike helmet, we provide the growing number of pedelec riders with an optimal safety ...Technology:- ABS hard shell: Robust helmet made of EPS foam and injection molded outer shell- High visibility: High visibility due to reflectors- Bug mesh: Full protection from insects- Ponytail compatibility: Perfect fit for people with long hair- Full-ring: Adjustable ring connected to adjustment system enclosing all of the head- X
£102.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• High-impact protection with robust shell
• Custom fit with superior ventilation system
• Chic design with reflective elements