Abus Hyban 2.0 Led Urban Helmet Yellow M

Abus Hyban 2.0 Led Signal - Cycling helmet Signal Yellow M (52 - 58 cm)

Abus Hyban 2.0 Led Urban Helmet Yellow M

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS bike helmet with light - Hyban 2.0 LED - front and rear light & robust hard shell - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Hyban 2.0 Led Urban Helmet Black M
£92.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace Urban Helmet Grey L
£94.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Hyban 2.0 Helmet Black - L
£51.95
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus Hyban Helmet - Velvet Black
£49.50
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Hyban 2.0 Led Urban Helmet Yellow M

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Hyban 2.0ED.-Hyban 2.0ED signal shiny.-Bike helmet.-VISIBLE EVERYDAY HERO With the Hyban 2.0ED, you have double the safety:Once due to the robust hard shell and once due to the high visibility.Thanks to theEDight on the front and back of the city helmet, you are visible to other road users from all sides - whether during the day or at night.The Hyban 2.0ED is the ideal companion for everydayife and serves as reliable head protection on the way to work or out and about in the city.The helmet is also very comfortable to wear while doing so, due in part to the full ring inside the helmet.It fully encircles the head and can be adjusted via the adjustment wheel.In this way, you can determine your optimum fit.Additionally, there are air holes that prevent heat build-up under the helmet and many other practical features.-Visible from all sides - with the HYBAN 2.0ED.TheED version of the urban helmet is equipped with both rearights and frontights.Perfect for riding at dusk and in the
£98.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)