Abus Hyban 2.0 Urban Helmet Black L L Velvet Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Hyban 2.0 Urban Helmet - Velvet Black (L 56-61 cm) Size: 56-61 cm

1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Hyban 2.0 city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, good fit - for men and women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.68
Free Delivery

ABUS Hyban 2.0 city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, good fit - for men and women

£63.69
Free Delivery

Bike Helmet With LED Taillight ABUS Hyban 2.0 Black L 56 To 61 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.88
Delivery from £22.72

2.0 city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.47
Free Delivery

ABUS Hyban 2.0 city helmet - bike helmet with rear light, ABS hard shell, good fit - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.39
Free Delivery
Abus Hyban 2.0 Urban Helmet Black L L Velvet Black

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Hyban 2.0.-Hyban 2.0 velvet.-Helmet.-THE BEST OF BOTH WORLDS The Hyban 2.0 combines a particularly robust hard shellwith a huge air intakes.In combination with the integrated, brightED rearight, theHyban 2.0 is the perfect everyday helmet for the city.-The ABUS Hyban 2.0 is the perfect helmet for every day use in the city.-Ponytail Fit:thanks to the opening in the height-adjustable adjustment system, the helmet is also suitable forong hairstyles such as ponytails, buns, or braids.-Reflector Sticker:for better visibility in the dark.-Bug Mesh:keeps flies and other bugs off your head without messing with the helmet´s ventilation.-Clip-on Rearight:attaches to the back of the helmet and ensures greater visibility.-Two differentight modes (Rearight):Steady for continuousight and Flash for brightly flashingight in at short intervals.-Operating time per mode in h (min.):depending on the weather conditions and type of use, the available usage time of theight is ateast 12 hours in con
£50.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Abus Hyban 2.0 Urban Helmet Blue L L Glacier Blue
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Hyban 2.0 Led Urban Helmet Black M
£63.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Hyban 2.0 Led Signal - Cycling helmet Signal Yellow XL (58 - 63 cm)
£63.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery