Abus Ivera Steel O Flex 7200 Cable Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Ivera Steel O Flex 7200/85 Cable Lock - Black/Blue

10
£36.89
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.11
Free Delivery

ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7

£42.31
Free Delivery

ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7

In stock
£46.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.47
Delivery from £9.99

ABUS Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85

3-5 days
£50.49
Free Delivery

ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £10.00

ABUS Fahrradschloss Ivera Steel-O-Flex 55137 Schwarz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Abus Ivera Steel O Flex 7200 Cable Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black / Blue

Cheapest offer

Features:- Good protection at medium theft risk- Recommended for securing good bicycles- The longer the cable, the easier the bicycle can be locked to a fixed object- 22 mm overlapping steel shells protect the inner steel cable- Functional, long-life and highly-flexible mesh sleeve to prevent damage to the bicycles paintwork- The steel shells, the case as well as supporting elements of the locking mechanism are made of special hardened steel- Lock body with softcase coating to prevent damage to the bicycles paintwork- ABUS automatic cylinder with drill-protection and user-friendly reversible key- Two keys are supplied with the lock- Ivera RBU bracket with flexible steel strap, suitable for different frame shapes with a diameter of 20-42 mm and with a preparation for the seat post clamp- Due to the steel shells, the Steel-O-Flex locks reach a significantly higher security than common cable locks, yet maintaining high flexibility (Double Protection)Specifications:- Level: 7- Weight [g]:
£31.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Abus Ivera Steel O Flex 7200+rbu Chain Lock Blue,Black 85 cm 85 cm Black / Blue
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7
£71.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Abus Ivera Steel O Flex 7200 Cable Lock Black 110 cm 110 cm Black / Blue
£33.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7
£55.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery