Abus Macator Helmet Black M M Shiny Black

ABUS Macator MIPS road bike helmet - bike helmet for beginners with peak - suitable for people with pigtails - for men and women

Abus Macator Helmet Black M M Shiny Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS - Macator MIPS - Bike helmet size 52-58 cm - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery
Abus Macator Helmet Black M M Shiny Black

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Macator MIPS.-Macator MIPS shiny- Helmet.-ALL-ROUND HELMET The Macator is a sporty entry-level helmet for cyclistsooking for an outstanding all-round helmet.The Macator has not only a comfortable padding but also offers an excellent ventilation, and it comes in a variety of bright, highly-visible colours.-The Macator is a sporty entry-level helmet for cyclistsooking for an outstanding all-round helmet.-Ponytail Fit:thanks to the opening in the height-adjustable adjustment system, the helmet is also suitable forong hairstyles such as ponytails, buns, or braids.-Mipsayer:thin plastic shellocated between the inner padding and the energy-absorbing shell of the helmet to counteract rotational forces in the event of a fall.-Bug Mesh:keeps flies and other bugs off your head without messing with the helmet´s ventilation.-Clip on peak:removable peak attached with pins to protect against sunlight.-Zoom™ Spin adjustment system:rotary wheel at the back of the head for individual adjustme
£66.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS MACATOR MIPS SHINY BLACK L
£57.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Macator Helmet White L
£58.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Macator Helmet White M
£64.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery