Abus Macator helmet glossy titan black - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

Abus Macator Helmet Black S S Titan

20 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Macator Road Helmet - Titan (S 51-55 cm) Size: 51-55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.39
Free Delivery
Abus Macator helmet glossy titan black - S

Cheapest offer

The Abus Macator helmet is a sport helmet for beginner cyclists. A helmet for all beginner cyclists looking for an excellent all-round helmet. Suitable for virtually all rides and situations. The Macator has comfortable padding and good ventilation.Features:- In-Mold construction: light and strong helmet thanks to the durable combination of EPS with a polycarbonate shell- Anti-mosquito: total protection against insects- Ideal helmet for people with long hair- Full ring: Adjustable ring that goes all the way around the head, connected to the restraint system- Highly efficient ventilation with 5 air inlets and 8 outlets- Zoom Ace: finely adjustable adjustment system with practical wheel for individual adjustment
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk