ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Abus Macator Helmet Light Blue - M

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.49
Free Delivery

Abus Macator Helmet Black M M Midnight Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

£45.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.39
Free Delivery
ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Cheapest offer

Stable thanks to in-mould manufacturing process: Entry-level helmet with durable combination of EPS hard foam and polycarbonate outer shell - making the helmet shock-absorbent and impact-resistant High wearing comfort when touring on the bike: Fully enclosing, connected plastic ring ensures the perfect fit thanks to the intuitive adjustment wheel Coordinated ventilation system: good ventilation thanks to 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets - ideal for this type of helmet For braid wearers: height-adjustable Zoom Ace adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a braid Visor: a visor is included with the Macator helmet - this can be optionally attached to the helmet Details: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. buckle with chin pad - Size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
£44.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Macator Helmet - Gleam Silver
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Macator Helmet Black Shiny - L
£43.49
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Macator Helmet - Red XL Boys
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99