ABUS Macator Road Helmet - Titan (S 51-55 cm) Size: 51-55 cm

Abus Macator Helmet Black S S Titan

ABUS Macator Road Helmet - Titan (S 51-55 cm) Size: 51-55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£73.39
Free Delivery

ABUS Macator road bike helmet - sporty bike helmet for beginners - also for pigtail wearers - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £20.00
ABUS Macator Road Helmet - Titan (S 51-55 cm) Size: 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

MACATOR The Macator is a sporty entry-level helmet for cyclists looking for an outstanding all-round helmet. ALL-ROUND HELMET The Macator is a sporty entry-level helmet for cyclists looking for an outstanding all-round helmet. The Macator has not only a comfortable padding but also offers an excellent ventilation, and it comes in a variety of bright, highly-visible colours. In-Mold: Lightweight, durable helmet with a long-lasting combination of EPS core and Polycarbonate shell Bug mesh: Full protection from insects Ponytail compatibility: Perfect fit for people with long hair Full-ring: Adjustable ring connected to adjustment system enclosing all of the head Excellent ventilation with 5 air inlets and 8 air outlets Zoom Ace: Finely adjustable adjustment system with handy adjustment wheel for customisable fit Specifications Size: S (51-55cm) / M (52-58cm) / L (58-62cm) Backlight: No Visor: No Peak: Yes Weight: 300g (M) More product information: https://prf.hn/click/camref:1011l3T3jk/cre
£44.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Macator Helmet - Gleam Silver
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Macator Helmet Black Shiny - L
£43.49
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Macator Helmet - Red XL Boys
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99