ABUS Mechanical ABU00340 Lockout Hasps

Abus Mechanical 00340 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38Mm (1.5In)

ABUS Mechanical ABU00340 Lockout Hasps

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.87
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 00340 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38mm (1.5in)

Unknown
£12.23

Abus Mechanical 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38Mm (1.5In) ABU00340

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 00340 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38mm (1.5In) Abu00340

1-3 working days
£13.35
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38mm (1.5in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.46
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 00340 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38mm (1.5in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 00340 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38mm (1.5in) ABU00340

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38mm (1.5in) ABU00340

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp Big 38mm (1.5in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.37
GBP 14.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Mechanical ABU00340 Lockout Hasps

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 752 Aluminium Lockout Hasp made from Aluminium, that is lightweight and corrosion resistant. It is used to isolate electrical switch gear and valves during maintenance. The hasp will hold up to 6 padlocks from the following ABUS ranges: 41 series, 72 series or T84 series. Fits all shackles up to 9mm. Width: 50mm. Height: 124mm, Weight: 0.09038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS Mechanical
£11.87
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abus 32164 20/70mm Diskus Plus Padlock Carded Abu2070C
£54.14
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 140/120 Diskus Hasp & Staple Carded 120Mm ABU140120SC
£21.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery