Abus Mechanical 0074861 Ke50Ps Euro Thumbturn Cylinder 40mm / 40mm Abuk50Ps4040

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.38
Delivery from £6.00

Abus KE50PS Double Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Lock 80mm 40mm x 40mm Nickel

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus KE50PS Double Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Lock

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus KE50PS Double Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Lock 80mm 40mm x 40mm Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

ABUS KE50PS Euro Thumbturn Cylinder 30mm, 35mm, 40mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.31
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 0074861 Ke50Ps Euro Thumbturn Cylinder 40mm / 40mm Abuk50Ps4040

Cheapest offer

1 x ABUS KE50PS Euro Thumbturn Cylinder 40mm / 40mm.The ABUS KE50PS Thumbturn Euro Cylinder with defined predetermined breaking point for increased break-in protection. Made from high-quality materials with rustproof internal parts. Its paracentric key profile provides increased protection against picking. The door cylinder is equipped with a pre-snap function, a defined predetermined breaking point. When force is applied, the door cylinder breaks so the front doors or flat doors remain locked.ABUS MechanicalA07B2018.
£19.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 0074861 Ke50Ps Euro Thumbturn Cylinder 40mm / 40mm Abuk50Ps4040
£19.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00