Abus Mechanical 01619 200/115 Hasp & Staple 115Mm

Used Offers from £10.99

Abus Mechanical 01619 200/115 Hasp & Staple 115Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.68
Free Delivery

Abus France Abus Mechanical 01619 200/115 Hasp & Staple 115mm Abu200115S

1-3 working days
£10.25
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock
£10.47
Free Delivery

ABUS 01619 200/115 Hasp & Staple 115mm

Unknown
£10.58

ABUS 200115S 200/115 Hasp & Staple

1-2 days
£10.61
Free Delivery

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.86
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock
£11.23
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 01619 200/115 Hasp & Staple 115Mm

Cheapest offer

ABUS 200 Series hasp and staple with an all steel construction with hidden screws for basic security. Corrosion protected. Where to use it: Designed for doors closing flush i.e. door leaf and door frame are level.Length: 115mm.Width: 39mm.Shackle Bore: 13.5mm.PTDABU200115S
£6.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com