Abus Mechanical 02862 55/30Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5301

Used Offers from £13.54

Abus Mechanical 02862 55/30Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5301

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.76
Free Delivery

ABUS 02862 55/30mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5301

Unknown
£10.52

ABUS 55/30 BRASS PADLOCK 2 keys KEYED ALIKE IN ANY QUANTITY 5301

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 55/30mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5301

£11.03
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 55/30Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5301 ABUKA02862

£11.94
Free Delivery

Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 30mm Standard 5301

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 02862 Brass Padlock with 5301 Alike Keyed

In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery

Abus 02862 55/30mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5301 Abuka02862

1-3 working days
£12.28
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Abus Mechanical 02862 55/30Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5301

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 55 Series Brass Padlocks have inner components made from non-corrosive materials. Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins which resists picking a hardened steel shackle which resists hacksaw attacks and double bolted 30mm and above for increased shackle strength. Long shackle (HB) version available.This ABUS 55/30 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 3.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 5301. Shackle Width: 15mm.Shackle Height: 13mm.Shackle Diameter: 5mm. Overall Width: 29mm.Overall Height: 44mm.Overall Depth: 12mm.PTDABUKA02862
£8.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.