ABUS 02869 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402

Abus Mechanical 02869 55/40Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402

Used Offers from £15.93

ABUS 02869 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.08

ABUS 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 40mm Standard 5402

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Mechanical - 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
GBP 15.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 02869 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402 Abuka02869

1-3 working days
£15.98
Delivery from £6.00

Abus Mechanical 55/40Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402 ABUKA02869

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery

Abus ABUKA02869 55/40 40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 55/40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 02869 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402

Cheapest offer

55/25mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 02869, The ABUS 55 Series Brass Padlocks have inner components made from non-corrosive materials. Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins which resists picking, a hardened steel shackle which resists hacksaw attacks and double bolted 30mm and above for increased shackle strength. Long shackle (HB) version available.This ABUS 55/40 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 4.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 5402. Shackle Width: 21mm.Shackle Height: 22mm.Shackle Diameter: 6.5mm. Overall Width: 38mm.Overall Height: 60mm.Overall Depth: 13mm. ABUS 02869 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5402
£12.08
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)